Nombre |
Categoría |
Colegio |
Curso |
Cristóbal Urbina Martinez |
Super Mini |
Inmaculada Concepción de Vitacura |
Primero |
Maximiliano Urbina Navarro |
Peneca |
Inmaculada Concepción de Vitacura |
Quinto |
Sebastian Venegas Concha |
Superior |
Inacap |
Segundo año |
Marcos Andres Loaiza Guerra |
Super Mini |
Santa Teresa deJesús de Los Andes |
Primero Año Básico |
VICENTE OSBEN MARTINEZ |
Mini |
BERTAIT COLLEGE |
CUARTO BASICO |
Felipe Antonio Nain Ravest |
Intermedia |
Centro Educacional Matias Cousiño |
2° Medio B |
Matias Carrasco Moya |
Superior |
Liceo Jose Victorino Lastarria |
4to Medio |
Luciano Arribada Recabarren |
Superior |
San Juan Evangelista |
IV MEDIO |
Hector Felipe Reyes Espinoza |
Super Mini |
Colegio Antilhue |
Kinder |
millaray armijo garcia |
Infantil |
mario bertero |
1 medio |
tiare vasquez cobi |
Infantil |
chilean eagles college |
2*medio |
NAHUEL ACEVEDO JELDRES |
Peneca |
Corporacion de deportes Recoleta |
6to |
Eluney Santibañez Astroza |
Mini |
Liceo parroquial teresita de los andes |
3, básico |
Katrina Libante Yañez |
Mini |
Corporación deportes recoleta |
4 básico |
Roman Atevalo Torres |
Peneca |
Saint Arieli |
Sexto |
agustina cortés moraga |
Super Mini |
mary anne school |
kinder B |
Felipe esteban Sarmiento Figueroa |
Mini |
Corporacion recoleta |
Segundo basico |
Franco Castillo Guevara |
Superior |
Universidad Católica Silva Hénriquez |
Universitario |
Emilia Andrea Maulén Ponce |
Super Mini |
Antilhue Pudahuel |
Kinder |
Krishna Ferrat Guerrero |
Super Mini |
San Leonardo |
2°Básico |
Vicente Ignacio Reveco Toledo |
Intermedia |
Colegio Amelia Troncoso Linares |
3ro medio B |
Victor Villegas Cárdenas |
Intermedia |
Gillermo gonzales heinrich |
Tercero medio |
Maria Isabel Rincon Correa |
Mini |
John Dewey |
3 B |
Andrei Martillo Martillo |
Peneca |
Lo Boza |
QUINTO |
Gianpierre Patricio Martillo Martillo |
Mini |
Lo Boza |
CUARTO |
BRIGGITTE Martillo Martillo |
Super Mini |
Lo Boza |
2do Año |
sofia godoy devilat |
Mini |
Nuestra Señora de Loreto |
4 básico |
Maria Jose godoy devilat |
Intermedia |
Nuestra Señora de Loreto |
III Medio |
franco elias irribarra espinoza |
Superior |
- |
- |
Gianfranco Girardello Aguilar |
Superior |
Liceo Amanda Labarca |
IV Medio |
BENJAMIN PHILLIPE ROMERO SALGADO |
Super Mini |
LOS BOSQUINOS |
SEGUNDO BASICO C |
VICENTE IGNACIO MUÑOZ FLORES |
Super Mini |
LICEO AMANDA LABARCA |
KA |
Matias neuber saavedra |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las condes |
kinder |
akira saavedra lobos |
Superior |
san lorenzo |
IV° |
luciano saavedra lobos |
Infantil |
san lorenzo |
I° |
Jesus Ignacio Palma Romo |
Super Mini |
San Alberto Hurtado |
1°C |
Tomás Leblanc Barra |
Superior |
san lorenzo |
IV° |
oscar reyes pizarro |
Super Mini |
francisco bilbao |
1°b |
gabriel pizarro miranda |
Mini |
escuela especial trigal |
basico 6 |
isidora lopez pizarro |
Mini |
nuestra señora de guadalupe |
4° b |
Victoria Quezada González |
Intermedia |
Boston College Maipu |
2do Medio |
Danko Herrera Moreno |
Intermedia |
San Cristobal |
Cuarto medio C |
Danko Herrera Moreno |
Intermedia |
San Cristobal |
Cuarto medio C |
maria isidora camus ananias |
Super Mini |
boston college |
kinder |
FERNANDO ELIAS BRAVO ARRIAGADA |
Super Mini |
PRESIDENTE ALESSANDRI |
1 AÑO A |
SOFIA ESPEJO MEJIA |
Super Mini |
Trewhela's Chicureo |
2 básico |
debora aguilera argote |
Superior |
santa teresita del niño jesus |
egresada |
Sofía Ferrada Silva |
Preparatoria |
Santa María de la Cordillera |
Séptimo |
Gonzalo Martinez Fuentes |
Mini |
bosco |
4 |
gustavo Martinez Fuentes |
Super Mini |
don bosco |
kinder |
Jose Daniel Flor Chicangana |
Preparatoria |
Guillermo matta |
7 mo |
Christopher Axel Inaga Pernia |
Super Mini |
Alberto Hurtado Segundo |
1ero basica |
Brayan israel Estay Montecinos |
Infantil |
Geronimo de alderete |
Primero medio |
Emilio Briceño Sepulveda |
Super Mini |
Siglo xxl |
2 basico |
Camilo Briceño Sepulveda |
Mini |
Siglo xxl |
3 basico |
Nicole Briceño Sepulveda |
Peneca |
Siglo xxl |
5 basico |
JOSEFA IGANACIA MARTINEZ CORTES |
Mini |
alberto blest ganna |
segundo basico |
Vicente nicolas Sepulveda Martinez |
Preparatoria |
Cardenal caro |
7 |
ignacio benjamin alexander martinez cortes |
Peneca |
alberto blest ganna |
4 basico |
Cristobal Viera Rodriguez |
Intermedia |
Sagrada Corazon |
IV Medio |
Dylan Gebhard Mena |
Infantil |
INBA |
2º A |
Esteban Montecinos Ramos |
Super Mini |
colegio anglo de maipu |
kinder |
DANIEL REBOLLEDO GONZALES |
Peneca |
Iberoamericano |
5° B |
Paula Miranda Suazo |
Intermedia |
Home school |
2 medio |
Alvio Francisco Sandoval Catrilaf |
Superior |
Colegio Brigida Walker |
4 medio |
Rocio iriarte arellano |
Intermedia |
mayor Peñalolen |
3 medio |
Francisca Inostroza Gonzalez |
Preparatoria |
colegio politecnico santa ana |
7 año a |
Luciano Augusto Reveco Toledo |
Preparatoria |
Liceo Nuestra Señora Del Rosario |
8vo basico B |
Javiera Escala Neira |
Mini |
Akros |
3 basico A |
Victhor Emilio Soto Valencia |
Mini |
Jacaranda |
3º |
francisco alarcon galiano |
Preparatoria |
Liceo de Aplicacion |
8 año |
Yair Gurvich Stern |
Super Mini |
Hebreo |
1 |
Daniel Zavala Escobar |
Mini |
Instituto Presidente Errázuriz |
4to básico |
diego ignacio cuevas pavez |
Peneca |
rafael sanhueza lisardi |
5 a |
geremy zapata silva |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°A |
belen Rodriguez carrillo |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
sharon roca aleman |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
priscilla salgado sepulveda |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
valentina baeza riquelme |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
camila sepulveda bobadilla |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
katherine del pino molina |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
Amanda sepulveda urra |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°C |
thiare hornos gonzalez |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°B |
Constanza cornejo hermosilla |
Intermedia |
ipsma |
4°B |
barbara torres escudero |
Superior |
ipsma |
4°C |
Daniel Coro Coro |
Peneca |
Puerto Rico |
4 |
Javiera Cifra Peña |
Preparatoria |
Ercilla |
7sñoA |
Javiera Cifra Peña |
Preparatoria |
Ercilla |
7sñoA |
maximiliano montti alvear |
Preparatoria |
polivalente santa maria |
septimo |
constanza montti alvear |
Peneca |
santa maria |
sexto |
Leonardo Jimenez Suarez |
Preparatoria |
Eduardo Frei Montalva |
6 |
Catalina Jofre Perez |
Mini |
Parroquial san miguel |
3 b |
Satcha Escobar Toro |
Intermedia |
Altazor |
II°B |
Joaquin fuentealba saldias |
Intermedia |
Altazor |
III°B |
Italo Bascuñan Delgado |
Super Mini |
hellen college |
2do basico |
Fernanda javiera Caceres Valenzuela |
Intermedia |
Santa Isabel de Hungría |
III medio |
Ignacio Vejar Rozas |
Intermedia |
Santa isabel de hungria |
III |
Vicente Escalona Labra |
Peneca |
Santa Maria |
6 |
Renata Escalona Labra |
Preparatoria |
Santa Maria |
7 |
Javiera Yañez Navarrete |
Super Mini |
Republica del Ecuador |
1 B |
Isidora Arias Labbe |
Preparatoria |
Monte de Asis |
Septimo |
valentina alejandra faundez zamora |
Infantil |
liceo tajamar |
1 medio |
Jeremy Hernández Santiago |
Mini |
Abdon Cifuentes |
Segundo Basico |
vicente jara pacheco |
Peneca |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
4 BASICO |
CRISTOBAL SANDOVAL MUÑOZ |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
TOMAS SANDOVAL MUÑOZ |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
VICENTE SANDOVAL MUÑOZ |
Super Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
LUCAS MUÑOZ PINO |
Super Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
MATIAS MORALES SABJA |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
katalina pradenas carrasco |
Superior |
- |
- |
MATIAS NAVARRETE OLIVAS |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
MAXIMILIANO MORALES ALVAREZ |
Peneca |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
4 BASICO |
JORGE MARTINEZ BERRIOS |
Peneca |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
4 BASICO |
MATIAS PEÑA HERNANDEZ |
Preparatoria |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
8 BASICO |
KEVIN ROJAS LESCOT |
Preparatoria |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
8 BASICO |
LUIS QUEZADA SABJA |
Intermedia |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
1 MEDIO |
JUAN SAAVEDRA ACEVEDO |
Intermedia |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
1 MEDIO |
BRYAN ORELLANA ALBORNOZ |
Intermedia |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
1 MEDIO |
MARLEN ROJAS LESCOT |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
2 BASICO |
ASHLEY GONZALEZ HERRERA |
Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
4 BASICO |
AMARANTA SOTO FAUNDEZ |
Super Mini |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
1 BASICO |
MELANIE ROJAS MELANIE |
Peneca |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
5 BASICO |
MICHELLE ROJAS LESCOT |
Infantil |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
8 BASICO |
SABRINA URETA CASTILLO |
Intermedia |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
3 MEDIO |
NICOLAS CISTERNAS MUÑOZ |
Intermedia |
MBC ISLA DE MAIPO |
3 MEDIO |
ANTONIA CRUZ ANDRADE |
Super Mini |
WAPI |
1 BASICO |
MARCELO CRUZ ANDRADE |
Preparatoria |
WAPI |
5 BASICO |
DIDIER URBINA PARADA |
Super Mini |
WAPI |
1 BASICO |
francisca soto corona |
Intermedia |
paulina von mallinckrodt |
3°c |
karina ilufi cornejo |
Intermedia |
paulina von mallinckrodt |
3°c |
aracely lidid madrid |
Intermedia |
paulina von mallinckrodt |
3°c |
tomas sepulveda martinez |
Super Mini |
patronato san antonio |
kinder |
Bryan Arevalo Arevalo |
Intermedia |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
4 medio |
Bastian Basoalto Madariag |
Intermedia |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
4 medio |
javier armijo garcia |
Superior |
mario bertero isla de maipo |
4to medio |
Sebastián Enrique Berroeta Sanhueza |
Superior |
Alexander Fleming |
IV Medio |
Santiago Muñoz Perez |
Peneca |
Sta Marta de Liray |
5to A |
Martina Muñoz Perez |
Super Mini |
Sta Marta de Liray |
1ro A |
benjamin marquez sura |
Super Mini |
corporación deporte recoleta |
kinder |
Vanessa Herraz Soto |
Superior |
Filipense |
IV Medio |
Isidora Leiva Campos |
Superior |
Filipense |
Cuarto medio |
Matias De la fuente Maureira |
Super Mini |
Rosa Elvira matte de prieto |
1año B |
Matias De la fuente Maureira |
Super Mini |
Rosa Elvira matte de prieto |
1año B |
Vicente Muñoz Silva |
Super Mini |
Corporación de Deporte Recoleta |
2ºC |
Camilo Andres Martinez Neira |
Mini |
Don Bosco de la cisterna |
3 basico |
Ignacio Andrade Cuevas |
Infantil |
Escuela República de Mexico |
7º basico |
Antonela Gonzalez Gumam |
Peneca |
Alto del Valle |
cuarto basico |
MACARENA CAlQUIN Bravo |
Infantil |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
2 medio |
Krisna Mejias Fuentes |
Peneca |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
2 medio |
Mariela Faccio Mejias |
Preparatoria |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
7 basico |
Francisco Ñanco Muñoz |
Intermedia |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
2 medio |
Santiago Aros Aburto |
Super Mini |
Alcazar |
1ro basico |
Catalina Foitzick Aburto |
Preparatoria |
Alcazar |
7mo basico |
Antonella Toledo Sepulveda |
Peneca |
José arrieta |
5 A |
Benjamin Cabello De la Hoz |
Mini |
Alcázar de las Condes |
4 básico C |
Cristián Valdivia Sanz |
Mini |
Alcazar |
1 C |
Camilo Valdivia Sanz |
Mini |
Alcázar |
1A |
Daniela Morales Valdes |
Intermedia |
Inmaculada Concepcion de Vitacura |
III° medio B |
Nicol Valentina Gonzalez Santana |
Infantil |
San José de lampa |
6 año básico |
Javiera paz Gonzalez Santana |
Peneca |
San José de lampa |
6 año básico |
sofia leal flores |
Mini |
yangtsé |
2°A |
ANASTASIA ARANDA HORMAZABAL |
Mini |
COLEGIO DE LA SALLE |
3ero Basico B |
Constanza catalina Morales Silva |
Peneca |
San José de lampa |
5 año básico |
Vicente Ojeda Carreño |
Intermedia |
Instituto O'Higgins de Rancagua |
3ero Medio C |
francisco portales sepulveda |
Peneca |
Peumayen Cartagena |
5to basico |
jose miguel Rosales Retamal |
Preparatoria |
Peumayen Cartagena |
8to basico |
Nicole Grez Garrido |
Peneca |
alcázar de las condes |
5to basico |
Marcelo Espinoza Pomeri |
Superior |
- |
- |
José Figueroa Fernández |
Superior |
- |
- |
ignacia belen maturana araya |
Mini |
king scholl |
2 basico |
Héctor venegas zenteno |
Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
2 B |
Catalina Manriquez Barraza |
Intermedia |
De La Salle La Reina |
III° |
Matías esteban Salgado Acuña |
Mini |
Alcázar de las condes |
2 básico b |
Amaya Martinez Luza |
Mini |
Alcázar de las Condes |
2 B |
José Pizarro Matos |
Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
2 basico |
MAYTE ARANDA HORMAZABAL |
Super Mini |
DE LA SALLE |
KINDER B |
Maria José Gomez Araneda |
Preparatoria |
alcazar de las condes |
7º Básico C |
Pia Silva Espinoza |
Super Mini |
De la Salle |
Kinder |
Maite Silva Espinoza |
Mini |
De la Salle |
3° Básico |
Rodolfo gambetti despouy |
Super Mini |
Instituto presidente errazuriz |
2 basico |
Emilio Labarca Valdebenito |
Super Mini |
La Salle la Reina |
Kinder B |
LUCCA SEBASTIAN SATRIANI VIDAURRE |
Super Mini |
la salle |
kinder B |
Catalina Fuentes Morales |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
Segundo básico B |
ANDRES Valencia Castro |
Peneca |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
5 basico |
Lucas Argel Arjel |
Superior |
San Miguel de los andes |
IV medio |
isidora sambuceti trujillo |
Preparatoria |
josefino santisima trinidad |
octavo basico |
María Trinidad Golusda Cortés |
Preparatoria |
Josefino Sta. Trinidad |
7° básico |
Francisco Alcolea Garcia |
Infantil |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
8vo Basico |
Vicente Alcolea Garcia |
Intermedia |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
3ro medio |
Violeta Aguilera Gajardo |
Mini |
La Salle La Reina |
Tercero básico B |
Amaya Romero Osorio |
Super Mini |
DeLaSalle |
Kinder A |
Diego Ariza Alonso |
Infantil |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
8° |
Sofía Antonia Muñoz Diaz |
Preparatoria |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
8 basico |
CRISTOBAL PEREZ LAZCANO |
Super Mini |
JOSEFINO SANTISIMA TRINIDAD |
1º BASICO |
María José Mardones Santander |
Infantil |
Colegio Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Octavo Básico |
Rosario Viaux Retamal |
Super Mini |
La Salle |
Kinder B |
Alexandra Noemí Obrien Aliaga |
Super Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Primero básico |
Alonso Quenaya Becerra |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
2 Básico |
Trinidad Venegas Farias |
Peneca |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
6 basico |
Sofia Maturana Nazif |
Preparatoria |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Séptimo |
Vittorio Andrés Gilardi Araya |
Super Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Primero Básico |
Isabella Leonor Gilardi Araya |
Super Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Primero Básico |
Constanza Andrea Ossandón Lizana |
Intermedia |
Carmela Silva Donoso |
2 Medio C |
Francisca andrea Carvajal Lopez |
Superior |
Inacap |
Superior |
josefa antonia yañez contreras |
Mini |
josefino santisima trinidad |
segundo basico |
JOAQUIN IGNACIO TORRES REY |
Super Mini |
De La Salle La Reina |
2° B |
Karime Ignacia Abuhadba Jadue |
Infantil |
Colegio Árabe |
8° Básico |
IKER LLUBIA CARCAMO |
Peneca |
SAGRADOS CORAZONES DE PROVIDENCIA |
CUARTO BASICO |
BIZENTE LLUBIA CARCAMO |
Mini |
SAGRADOS CORAZONES DE PROVIDENCIA |
SEGUNDO BASICO |
Joshua Gomez Mery |
Infantil |
Colegio Árabe |
8° Básico |
Lucas Benjamín Biscotti Trujillo |
Infantil |
Colegio Árabe |
2° Medio |
Benjamin Susan Alex |
Preparatoria |
Josefino santísima Trinidad |
6 básico |
Tomas Alex Susan |
Preparatoria |
Josefino santísima Trinidad |
6 básico |
Ignacia Catalina Diaz Rivera |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las condes |
1 basico |
Chafik Antonio Bustamante Rivera |
Intermedia |
Colegio Árabe |
3° Medio |
Felipe Ignacio Fajre Saba |
Intermedia |
Colegio Árabe |
2° Medio |
Amanda Salazar Jerez |
Peneca |
Marambio |
Sexto basico |
Felipe Ignacio Aguirre Echeverría |
Intermedia |
Marambio |
2 medio |
isidora mayorga bernaldo de quiros huerta |
Peneca |
colegio Marambio |
5 basico A |
Sebastián Albarrán Ortiz |
Peneca |
Marambio |
5 basico A |
Vicente Salazar Jerez |
Intermedia |
Marambio |
primero medio |
Cluadia Matilde Cuneo Jimenez |
Peneca |
Marambio |
6° Basico |
Florencia Illanes Magna |
Super Mini |
Alcázar de las Condes |
1 básico C |
Franco Alberto Barticciotto Jadue |
Preparatoria |
Colegio Árabe |
6° Básico |
Josefina Paz González Sepúlveda |
Super Mini |
Josefino de la Santísima Trinidad |
2 Basico |
Rodrigo Esteban Arce Salamé |
Peneca |
Colegio Árabe |
6° Básico |
MARTIN TOBAR SALDIVIA |
Preparatoria |
CARDENAL SAMORE |
7 |
GONZALO TOBAR SALDIVIA |
Peneca |
CARDENAL SAMORE |
5 |
Elena Saldivia Candia |
Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4° Básico |
Benjamin Bustos Maass |
Super Mini |
Alcazar |
Primero basico C |
Sofía Castañón Barrenechea |
Intermedia |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Segundo Medio |
ignacia teresita lopez moya |
Super Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
1basico |
Cristina Eugenia Varela Unión |
Preparatoria |
Josefina Santísima Trinidad |
6 básico |
cristhian espinoza henriquez |
Preparatoria |
santisima trinidad |
6 basico |
Matías Fuentes Leiva |
Intermedia |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
II medio |
fernando emilio urzua borquez |
Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
primero basico C |
bernardita paz urzua borquez |
Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
segundo basico C |
Romina Rivera Huerta |
Infantil |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
8 |
Constanza Paiva Lagos |
Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
3 Básico |
Daniela López Brown |
Peneca |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4 basico |
Sofia Ariza Alonso |
Preparatoria |
josefino santísima trinidad |
6° Básico |
David Rodrigo Franco orrego |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de Las Condes |
1basico C |
Emma Julieta Christ Alvial |
Super Mini |
Mercedes Marin del Solar |
1 basico |
Christian Friedel Christ Alvial |
Preparatoria |
Benjamin Claro Velasco |
7 basico |
javiera Gómez Martinez |
Preparatoria |
Simon Bolibar |
Septimo b |
Magdalena isabel Sole Perez |
Mini |
De la salle la reina |
2A |
felipe rojas muñoz |
Peneca |
SSCC PROVIDENCIA |
4°BÁSICO |
ISIDORA ROJAS MUÑOZ |
Super Mini |
SSCC PROVIDENCIA |
KINDER |
Valentina watson Watson Becerra |
Mini |
De la salle |
2-b |
Gabriel Ariza Alonso |
Mini |
josefino santísima trinidad |
cuarto basico |
JOSE TOMAS PEREZ LAZCANO |
Mini |
JOSEFINO SANTISIMA TRINIDAD |
3 º basico |
VICTORIA MANQUIAN HERRERA |
Mini |
JOSEFINO SANTISIMA TRINIDAD |
4 BASICO |
julian valenzuela becerra |
Super Mini |
liceo jose victorino lastarria |
kinder |
Maximiliano Horacio González Charrier |
Mini |
José Victorino Lastarria |
4 básico |
Gabriel Saez Arenas |
Mini |
Liceo José Victorino Lastarria |
3 básico A |
Cristóbal Pastén Fuentes |
Mini |
Liceo José Victorino Lastarria |
Tercero básico |
martin perez villegas |
Preparatoria |
liceo presidente jose manuel balmaceda A-80 |
quinto basico |
Josefina de Lara Mora |
Preparatoria |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Sexto |
Joaquin Lautaro Duran Hillmer |
Super Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
Segundo Básico |
Gabriel Sanchez Campos |
Mini |
San Agustin Ñuñoa |
3ero Basico D |
Diego Pizarro Vargas |
Preparatoria |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
7ª Basico |
Alvaro Osorio Ossandon |
Intermedia |
Liceo Jose Victorino Lastarria |
Tercero Medio |
Benjamín Merino Paul |
Preparatoria |
Liceo José Victorino lastarria |
7 |
Antonia Soto Vargas |
Infantil |
Colegio Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
8 básico |
Micaela Arancibia Valenzuela |
Peneca |
josefino santisima trinidad |
5 basico |
Manuel Tessada Lafortune |
Super Mini |
La Salle La Reina |
1o C |
Vicente Yantén Salgado |
Mini |
Teresiana San Gabriel |
Segundo básico |
Valeria Paola Catalina Antonia Pedreros Torres |
Infantil |
Purísima Concepción de Chillán |
2do Medio A |
renato ormeño almarza |
Peneca |
juan pablo duarte |
5 basico |
emilia ormeño almarza |
Mini |
juan pablo duarte |
4 basico |
Bruno Newell Liendo |
Mini |
José Victorino Lastarria |
Tercero Básico A |
Gabriela Bernales Cerda |
Intermedia |
Pedro de Valdivia |
Tercero medio |
Ignacia Bernales Cerda |
Intermedia |
Pedro de Valdivia |
Tercero medio |
MAXIMILIANO VALLEJOS MUÑOZ |
Mini |
DE LA SALLE LA REINA |
3 BASICO |
Benjamín Meissburger Troncoso |
Mini |
Santísima Trinidad |
2° |
Luka Flores Ferrazzini |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
3 basico |
Lía Mariana Pulgar Cardoza |
Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4° Básico |
nallely riquelme gutierrez |
Preparatoria |
colegio san jose |
7-A |
Cristian alejandro Quezada Hernandez |
Super Mini |
Dagoberto godoy |
1 año d |
Dominga Enberg Alarcón |
Mini |
De la Salle La Reina |
segundo básico B |
Lindsay González Palavecino |
Superior |
C.E.P Orden de San Jorge |
4to medio |
Lindsay González Palavecino |
Superior |
C.E.P Orden de San Jorge |
4to medio |
Leonardo Sepúlveda Hurtado |
Infantil |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Segundo Medio |
Pedro Acuña Haeger |
Mini |
Josefina Santísima Trinidad |
Tercero Básico |
Ignacio Moreno Vigueras |
Super Mini |
Colegio De La Salle |
Kinder D |
JUAN JOSÉ Masuero Santic |
Super Mini |
De La Salle - La Reina |
Kinder D |
Sebastian Andre Viveros Videla |
Mini |
Colegio De La Salle La Reina |
2 básico B |
Renato Torres Bahamonde |
Super Mini |
Alcázar de Las Condes |
Kinder |
Sofía Alba López |
Peneca |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4 basico |
Roberto Ignacio Guzmán Yáñez |
Peneca |
José vistorrino lastarria |
Quinto B |
Florencia Ferradada Fernàndez |
Peneca |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4º básico |
Javiera Ulloa Paez |
Mini |
De La Salle |
2° Básico |
FERNANDA CAROLINA GALLEGOS BRAVO |
Super Mini |
SAGRADOS CORAZONES PROVIDENCIA |
KINDER B |
IGNACIO MARTINEZ REID |
Super Mini |
DE LA SALLE LA REINA |
1° BASICO C |
José Romero Uribe |
Super Mini |
Sscc providencia |
Kinder B |
María José Peñafiel Vargas |
Infantil |
De la salle la reina |
Primero medio A |
Facundo Matias Rivera Fuchs |
Super Mini |
Aleman de Santiago |
1 básico E |
Pablo Fontecha Cámara |
Peneca |
San Nicolás de Myra |
5° básico |
Francisca Riffo Rojas |
Mini |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
4 basico |
Josefina Caceres Opitz |
Preparatoria |
Andree English School |
6B |
maycol antonio muñoz Cardenas |
Peneca |
santa elena |
tercero basico |
Fernando Alonso Villegas Cardenas |
Super Mini |
Maryland College |
primero basico |
IÑAKI REY MELLONI |
Mini |
DE LA SALLE |
3 BASICO C |
patricio alonso muñoz lopez |
Super Mini |
subercaseaux college |
kinder |
Vicente Guerrero Munoz |
Super Mini |
San Diego |
Kinder |
Constanza Córdoba Collao |
Mini |
Parroquial San Miguel |
3b |
Mateo Codjambassis Correa |
Mini |
Pedro de valdivia las condes |
2 B |
kael fierro palma |
Infantil |
instituto premilitar |
8 basico |
Luciano Triviño Verdugo |
Super Mini |
pedro de valdivia las condes |
2 basico b |
CRISTIAN CATALAN ROJAS |
Mini |
ANDREE SCHOOL |
4TO BASICO |
amelia beatriz cathalifaud nahuel |
Preparatoria |
sagrados corazones provid. |
7° |
Lucas Duran Olivares |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia Las Condes |
2°B |
Magdalena Cerda Salazar |
Mini |
Pedro de valdivia |
3 basico |
Eduardo Peña Venegas |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia de las condes |
2 básico C |
Amanda Peña Venegas |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia, Las Condes |
2C |
Pablo Cerda Salazar |
Mini |
Pedro de valdivia |
2 básico |
Francisco Cerda Salazar |
Infantil |
Pedro de valdivia |
8 basico |
Beatriz Cerda Salazar |
Intermedia |
Saint Andrews |
2 medio |
Alonso Montiel Luna |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
Segundo basico |
gael urrutia alarcon |
Super Mini |
barros luco |
2° |
christian urrutia alarcon |
Preparatoria |
barros luco |
8° |
diego urrutia alarcon |
Infantil |
paulo freire |
8° |
Joaquin Montiel Luna |
Infantil |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
Primero medio |
Domenico Gambi Miranda |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
Segundo basico |
Maite Quezada Miranda |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia Las Condes |
2 básico C |
alejandro antonio solorza hernandez |
Superior |
eleuterio ramirez |
4 medio |
Jesus Caceres Barra |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las Condes |
2 do. C |
Sofia Lopez Neira |
Super Mini |
ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES |
2 basico C |
Diego Lopez Neira |
Preparatoria |
ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES |
7 basico C |
Veronica Caceres Barra |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las Condes |
4 to. Basico B |
María José Stefanowsky Navarro |
Mini |
Colegio De La Salle La Riena |
3 básico |
Pia martina Figari Gonzalez |
Peneca |
Alicante del valle |
4 básico A |
Matías patricio Figari Gonzalez |
Intermedia |
Alicante del valle |
3 medio D |
Francisca Mancilla Del canto |
Preparatoria |
San Fidel |
Septimo |
Nicole Mancilla Del canto |
Super Mini |
San Fidel |
Primero |
Esteban francisco Zamorano Lara |
Intermedia |
Alicante del valle |
3 medio d |
isaias lizama galarce |
Intermedia |
san francisco de quito |
2°medio |
Josefa Antonia Meyer Abad |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
Kinder B |
Valentina Molina Munita |
Mini |
Parroquial san miguel |
3b |
FRANCISCA GONZALEZ HERRERA |
Super Mini |
PEDRO DE VALDIVIA |
2 C |
Agustín Maximiliano Gutiérrez Moraga |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Cuarto básico |
Amanda Rojas Rubio |
Peneca |
La Salle La Reina |
4 Basico B |
Vicente Alba López |
Preparatoria |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
6° basico |
Sebastian Echenique Fuentes |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia de las Condes |
2 C |
Josefa Ruiz Loyola |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
2 básico C |
Sofia Janice Godoy Ellwanger |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia de las Condes |
2do Basico C |
Diego Saviñon Cortinez |
Peneca |
Institución Teresianas |
5B |
Marina Llanos Jacir |
Peneca |
Institución Teresiana |
Sexto C |
Cristobal ALMUNA Saavedra |
Preparatoria |
Arzobispo crecente errazuris |
6 basico |
Pilar Dubournais Z |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Carlos Benjamín Dubournais Zeñartu |
Superior |
San Nicolás de Myra |
4° medio |
María Ignacia Dubournais Zeñartu |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
8° básico |
Pedro Bravo Montero |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
8° básico |
Franco Abarca Traverso |
Super Mini |
K.V. Lastarria |
2B |
Pablo Rademacher Barcelo |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Pilar Basoalto Flores |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
2° medio |
Nicole Gramer Molina |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
8° básico |
Antonia Largo Castro |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Fernanda Largo Castro |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Paulina Vargas Donoso |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
1° medio |
Alejandro Abarca Traverso |
Preparatoria |
J.V. Lastarria |
7°A |
Pablo Melelli Viveros |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Maximiliano Mercadp Mera |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia Las Condes |
2 básico |
josefa placencia astudillo |
Mini |
matter purísima |
3°B |
noelia alicia agustina barrientos garcia |
Mini |
mario bertero |
3 basico |
vicente ignacio garcia gaecia |
Infantil |
1 medio |
mario bertero isla de maipo |
LUIS JOSE DIAZ VARELA |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia |
2do. Básico |
Mariana Meneses Guiñez |
Super Mini |
SSCC de Providencia |
Kinder B |
Krishna Neira Quilaqueo |
Intermedia |
Pedro de Valdivia |
1c |
Nelson Quispetupac Vergara |
Infantil |
Pedro de Valdivia |
1c |
Martin Araya Espinoza |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Matias Cartes Mori |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Jonathan Fuentes Valenzuela |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Nicolás Rojas Reyes |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Jose Vallejos Perez |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Marco Mercedes Muñoz |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Vicente González González |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Martin Villarroel Neira |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Flavia Gonzalez Reinoso |
Mini |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Vicente Urra Contreras |
Peneca |
San Lorenzo |
3° |
Claudio Acevedo Tapia |
Intermedia |
Liceo José Victorino Lastarria |
Tercero Medio A |
Francisco Rojas Sandoval |
Peneca |
Alcázar de las Condes |
6to Año "C" |
Pablo toledo bustos |
Infantil |
Provincia de chiloe |
Octavo año basico |
ANDRÉS ALONSO IBÁÑEZ SUAZO |
Mini |
LICEO JOSÉ VICTORINO LASTARRIA |
CUARTO BÁSICO |
Lucas Garcia Pereda |
Super Mini |
DE LA SALLE |
Kinder C |
Sol Farías Cid |
Infantil |
De La Salle La Reina |
8vo B |
Alonso Rojas Aquilera |
Peneca |
Sagrados corazones de providencia |
4to badico |
javier vargas campos |
Intermedia |
liceo tecnico manuel montt pedrode valdivia |
8vo |
Diego Ándres Avila Varas |
Super Mini |
De La Salle, la Reina |
kinder |
javiera parraguirre retamal |
Superior |
amanda labarca |
IV |
diego lópez ramos |
Superior |
santo domingo |
4to medio |
jadiel fuentes vargas |
Super Mini |
alicante de maipu |
1ro F |
Elena Inostroza Ruiz |
Intermedia |
Pedro de Valdivia |
2b |
Valentina april Valdés Soto |
Mini |
Sta juaquina de vedruna |
Tercero basico |
mario eduardo rivera soto |
Super Mini |
de la salle la reina |
kinder c |
Pedro Corvalán Santelices |
Infantil |
San Ignacio El Bosque |
8vo |
María Ignacia Labra Miranda |
Superior |
Saint john's villa academy |
IV |
Carolina Jara Alvarado |
Peneca |
Josefino Santìsima Trinidad |
5to Basico |
Sergio Orlando Matus de la Parra Pinares |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
Segundo Básico B |
Olga Gonzàlez Vasquez |
Superior |
SJVA |
4TO |
Mateo Silva Artigas |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
2 básico B |
Pascual Silva Artigas |
Peneca |
Pedro de Valdivia las condes |
Quinto básico b |
Daniel Alberto Lopez Blanco |
Mini |
Boston College Huechuraba |
2 Basico |
rodolfo ramis hip |
Mini |
Josefino santisima trinidad |
3ero basico |
Andrea Álvarez Lüer |
Intermedia |
Regina pacis |
2 medio |
Liam Quesada Guzman |
Mini |
pedro de valdivia |
2-C |
Juan Camilo Quesada Guzman |
Peneca |
pedro de valdivia |
4-C |
Catherine Parada Cáceres |
Infantil |
De La Salle La Reina |
Primero Medio |
Javier Canseco Moresco |
Mini |
La Salle la Reina |
4º A |
Javier Smitmans Langer |
Mini |
La Salle la reina |
2do C |
Emily Belen Puentes León |
Super Mini |
Pedro de valdivia |
2 basico |
nicolas orellana muñoz |
Intermedia |
LEONARDO DA VINCI |
4° A |
SEBASTIAN QUIROZ VARELA |
Infantil |
LEONARDO DA VINCI |
2° C |
ROBERTO AVILA IBACACHE |
Intermedia |
LEONARDO DA VINCI |
2° A |
ALVARO VALLADARES NOVOA |
Infantil |
LEONARDO DA VINCI |
1° B |
MICAELA TORRES POBLETE |
Intermedia |
LEONARDO DA VINCI |
3° B |
Martín Araya Piña |
Mini |
Pedro de valdivia las condes |
2 C |
Valentina ignacia López Orellana |
Preparatoria |
San josé |
7-B |
Marco Morales Vargas |
Superior |
servicio militar |
- |
Nicolás Caceres Contreras |
Super Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia |
2 C |
Tomás Caceres Contreras |
Peneca |
Pedro de Valdivia |
4 A |
Isidora Fehlandt Salgó |
Preparatoria |
San Nicolás de Myra |
8° básico |
Ambar Gutierrez Gonzales |
Infantil |
Provincia de Chiloé |
Octavo año basico |
Diego Epuñan Soto |
Preparatoria |
Pedro de Valdivia |
6º |
Juan Pablo Osorio Ossandon |
Mini |
Liceo Jose Victorino Lastarria |
Cuarto Basico |
Patricio zambrano hermosilla |
Super Mini |
la salle la reina |
1° básico |
Jose Francisco Pinochet Gonzalez |
Super Mini |
Sagrados Corazones de Providencia |
Kinder B |
MYLA FINCH ESPOZ |
Super Mini |
COLEGIO DE LA SALLE LA REINA |
KINDER A |
IAN FINCH ESPOZ |
Mini |
COLEGIO DE LA SALLE LA REINA |
TERCERO BASICO |
MATIAS NUÑEZ MARUF |
Peneca |
SSCC PROVIDENCIA |
4TO |
GABRIEL NUÑEZ MARUF |
Super Mini |
SSCC PROVIDENCIA |
KINDER |
DANIEL VARGAS MIGLIARDI |
Super Mini |
SSCC PROVIDENCIA |
KINDER |
Tomas Selman Salazar |
Super Mini |
Sagrados Corazones de Providencia |
Kinder B |
Andres Cordova Jara |
Mini |
Corporacion Municipal de Recoleta |
3° basico |
LEON MARTIN EPULEO |
Super Mini |
La Salle La Reina |
Kinder C |
Matilda Neyra Alvarado |
Super Mini |
Colegio de los Sagrados Corazones Providencia |
Kinder |
santiago letelier jofre |
Super Mini |
josefino santisima |
primero basico |
allan fernandez mata |
Peneca |
complejo educacional la reina |
cuarto basico |
valentina fernandez mata |
Super Mini |
complejo educacional la reina |
kinder |
Agustín Budd Cofré |
Infantil |
Josefino Santísima Trinidad |
1º medio |
Alise Lavin Jimenez |
Intermedia |
liceo Pedro de Valdivia |
3a |
felipe geoffroy petric |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Bianca giovannacci giovannacci |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
2° medio |
Camila Munizaga Dosal |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
2° medio |
Benjamin Flores Varela |
Super Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
2 B |
Antonia Flores Varela |
Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
4 C |
Rafael Romero Higuera |
Mini |
Jesus Servidor |
Segundo Básico |
Genesis Romero Higuera |
Infantil |
Jesus Servidor |
Segundo Medio |
Carlos Gonzalez Espinoza |
Infantil |
Josefino santisima trinidad |
Segundo medio |
Carlos Gonzalez Espinoza |
Infantil |
Josefino santisima trinidad |
Segundo medio |
Karen Burgos Cid |
Preparatoria |
San Lorenzo |
8° |
Aracely Mansilla Valladares |
Infantil |
San Lorenzo |
8° |
Dante Castañola Fuente-alba |
Super Mini |
Sagrados corazones de providencia |
Kinder |
MAXIMILIANO MUÑOZ ERRAZURIZ |
Super Mini |
ALCAZAR DE LAS CON DES |
2 BASICO B |
DANIEL ALEXANDER CARRASCO CANALES |
Super Mini |
Mariano Egaña |
2do bàsico |
Giuliana Ojeda Villalon |
Super Mini |
pedro de valdivia las condes |
2ºC |
Javier Cortes Acosta |
Super Mini |
Pedro d Valdivia |
2do B |
TOMAS CASTILLO FUENZALIDA |
Super Mini |
AMERICAN BRITISH SCHOOL |
KINDER |
Francisco Alonso Solar Zapata |
Super Mini |
De La Salle |
KINDER B |
Erick Antonio Corvalán Jaque |
Intermedia |
Liceo José Victorino Lastarria |
3ro Medio |
Agustin Salgado Merlet |
Peneca |
Sagrados Corazones de Providencia |
4 Básico |
Sebastian Jara Alvarado |
Infantil |
Josefino Santìsima Trinidad |
1ªM |
Rodrigo Javier Hidalgo Jerez |
Infantil |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
1 Medio |
Joaquin Reinoso Castillo |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
3 basico |
Thayron Lopez Gonzalez |
Intermedia |
INBA |
4 medio |
Benjamin Gutiérrez Moraga |
Infantil |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Primero medio |
Andres Lewens Guerra |
Superior |
INBA |
4 medio |
maría fernanda venegas suarez |
Super Mini |
alcazar de las condes |
kinder A |
Yanin Vera Valeria |
Infantil |
Liceo Manuel Montt |
1a |
Camila Borguero Claro |
Intermedia |
Liceo Manuel Montt |
1a |
Sebastian Gonzalez Tirado |
Intermedia |
Liceo Manuel Montt |
2b |
Francisco Andres Santana Anidez |
Peneca |
La Salle La Reina |
4to Basico "B" |
Ignacia Andrea Godoy Ellwanger |
Mini |
Pedro de Valdivia Las Condes |
4to A |
Camilo Alarcon Araya |
Intermedia |
Diego portales |
4rto |
Sofia Perez Lorca |
Superior |
Carmela Silva sonoso |
4 medio |
Kurt Voss Aylwin |
Super Mini |
De la Salle |
2ªC |
german antonio toro arenas |
Infantil |
andrew |
8 b |
Franco Santana Espinoza |
Peneca |
José Victorino Lastarria |
Quinto |
Felipe Ignacio Soto Acuña |
Mini |
Boston College Huechuraba |
3 básico c |
Martin moeller fuentealba |
Mini |
de la salle |
2 basico |
Josefina de los Angeles Gutiérrez Moraga |
Super Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Primero básico |
Andres Miquel Calorio |
Intermedia |
San Nicolás de Myra |
3° medio |
Javiera Barahona Miranda |
Infantil |
San Nicolás de Myra |
2° medio |
Ignacio Rojas Sandoval |
Peneca |
Alcázar de las Condes |
4to "C" |
mariana hours gratenau |
Mini |
p.de valdivia las condes |
3º basico |
francisca santis muñoz |
Mini |
de la salle la reina |
2-B |
César Benavides Rodriguez |
Peneca |
José Victorino Lastarria |
Quinto B |
Francisco Pablo de Jesús Osorio Navarro |
Peneca |
De La Salle de La Reina |
5°B |
renata apostolowski feliu |
Mini |
alcazar |
4b |
ANNA-JOSEFA PIZARRO DUPOUY |
Peneca |
ALCAZAR |
4 to. Basico |
AGUSTINA PIZARRO DUPOUY |
Super Mini |
ALCAZAR LAS CONDES |
KINDER |
carlos palacios muñoz |
Intermedia |
escuela pre-militar héroes de la concepción |
2 medio |
matias medina gomez |
Intermedia |
escuela pre-militar héroes de la concepción |
cuarto medio |
leonardo sepulveda arellano |
Infantil |
escuela pre-militar héroes de la concepción |
primero medio |
Nicolás Jesús Cerda Avellaira |
Peneca |
Crl Eleuterio Ramírez Molina |
5to. básico |
Christopher Esteban Mineros Flores |
Preparatoria |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
5 basico |
Luygi Jeremy Ruiz Donayre |
Super Mini |
Santa Martha |
1ERO BASICO |
Rafaela de Martino Chácara |
Mini |
Alcazar de Las Condes |
4º básico C |
Maximiliano Duran Martínez |
Infantil |
Rafael donoso Carrasco |
1 medio |
Daniel Benjamin Guiñez Sanchez |
Infantil |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
8 basico |
Benjamín Antonio Godoy Sagredo |
Infantil |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
8 basico |
Nicolas Vasquez Ramos |
Infantil |
Internado nacional Barros Arana |
1 medio |
Agustin andres Rojas Leiva |
Peneca |
Colegio providencia |
4c |
juan pablo rodriguez contreras |
Mini |
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGO |
2 basico |
SANTIAGO IGNACIO AGUILAR GODOMAR |
Peneca |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
6º C |
RODRIGO BASTIAN SALINAS SOBARZO |
Peneca |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
5ºD |
AGUSTINA PAZ MARTINEZ INOSTROZA |
Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
2ºB |
cristobal rodriguez contretas |
Super Mini |
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGO |
1 basico |
VALERIA GENOVEVA SOTO SAEZ |
Preparatoria |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
7ºB |
MATIAS IGNACIO RAMIREZ BESOAIN |
Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
4ºD |
ISIDORA ILLANEZ BAEZA |
Preparatoria |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
7ºB |
SEBASTIAN DUBE VASQUE |
Peneca |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
5ºE |
NICOLAS SOTO ACUÑA |
Preparatoria |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
7ºD |
MARIA JOSÉ SOTO ACUÑA |
Super Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
2ºA |
AGUSTINA BELEN RAMIREZ BESOAIN |
Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
3ºC |
BENJAMIN NAVARRO ARAYA |
Super Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
1ºF |
PAZ FRANCISCA MUÑOZ MUÑOZ |
Super Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
1ºC |
SOFIA SALAS MIRANDA |
Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
2ºA |
BENJAMIN SALAS MIRANDA |
Super Mini |
BOSTON COLLEGE HUECHURABA |
1ºE |
Javier Candia Reyes |
Intermedia |
Eleuterio Ramírez Molina |
lV medio |
Máximo Bustos Bravo |
Peneca |
Liceo Lastarria |
5 |
victoria farias poblete |
Super Mini |
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGO |
1ro Basico |
ignacio Farias poblete |
Super Mini |
REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE SANTIAGO |
Kinder |
Juan Pedro Ramos Ramos |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Tercero basico |
Magdalena Ramos Sanchez |
Mini |
Josefino Santisima Trinidad |
Tercero basico |
Eloisa Herrera Berg |
Superior |
Saint john's villa academy |
Cuarto medio |
Eduardo Latorre Vargas |
Mini |
Corporación Deportes Recoleta |
3ª Básico |
Diego Moya Jara |
Mini |
Corporación municipal de Recoleta |
3 básico |
Diego Moya Jara |
Mini |
Corporación municipal de Recoleta |
3 básico |
Antonia Macarena Salgado Rodriguez |
Superior |
Saint John's Villa Academy |
IV°Medio |
Felipe Figueroa Meza |
Superior |
Escuela de Gendarmeria |
Primer año |
Ignacio Beltran Romo |
Mini |
Alcazar de las condes |
2 basico |
Renata Ignacia Zúñiga Loyola |
Peneca |
Alcazar de las Condes |
5*A |
Dominga Paz Vera Spate |
Super Mini |
Alcázar |
2 año básico |
Thiare Jesus Fernandez Zuñiga |
Infantil |
Alcazar de las Condes |
8*B |
Isidora Ramirez Gonzalez |
Infantil |
Alcazar de Las Condes |
8vo C |
Agustina Ramirez Gonzalez |
Preparatoria |
Alcazar de Las Condes |
6TO |
Felipe Toro Arenas |
Super Mini |
Andrew |
1 |
Marcelo Esteban Salinas Riquelme |
Infantil |
MBC Isla de Maipo |
1 medio |
Isidora Arias Labbe |
Preparatoria |
Monte de asis |
Septimo |
PEDRO IGNACIO ZAMANILLO LEYTON |
Super Mini |
Alcázar de las Condes |
1°básico A |
paula salazar araya |
Mini |
Alcazar de las condes |
segundo basico b |
FRANCISCA Rojas Ponce |
Peneca |
WAPI |
5 basico |
carla morales alvarado |
Infantil |
Provincia de chiloe |
Octavo año basico |
Alonso Vergara Levicoy |
Mini |
La salle la reina |
4 básico |
Florencia Monsalvez Rojo |
Mini |
Alterra |
3 |
Agustina Stangher Carrasco |
Preparatoria |
Alcázar de las Condes |
7mo básico B |
Amelia Stangher Carrasco |
Super Mini |
Alcázar de las Condes |
7mo básico B |
Luis Benjamin Campora Montecinos |
Preparatoria |
Alcazar de las Condes |
7mo. basico |
Luis Benjamin Campora Montecinos |
Preparatoria |
Alcazar de las Condes |
7mo. basico |
Bruno Martin Campora Montecinos |
Mini |
Alcazar de las Condes |
4to. basico |
Catalina Francisca Ramírez De la Maza |
Preparatoria |
Alcázar de las Condes |
7° A |
Josefa Catalan Rojas |
Super Mini |
Andree |
Segundo basico |